Timo Becker

Timo Becker

Germany 25 Mar 1997 (29)

Timo Becker is a 29-year-old German footballer, most recently featuring for FC Schalke 04. Golmetro's records cover 241 career appearances and 16 goals.

Height 190 Weight 86
234 Appearances
16 Goals
11 Assists
6 Teams

Career Overview

Countries
Germany 234 International 7

Career Statistics

SeasonTeamCompetitionAppGAYCRCMinMPGRating
25/26
26-14-1987767.0
24/25
30-22-2447826.6
23/24
28733-2278817.1
22/23
24336-2019846.8
21/22
14-1--1084776.8
21/22
5-1--111226.8
20/21
20--1-1641826.5
19/20
163-1-144090-
19/20
10----333336.8
15/16
231-2-195585-
Total224161119-1768479

Transfer History

  1. Free
  2. € 250K
  3. Loan
  4. Transfer

Frequently Asked Questions

How old is Timo Becker?
Timo Becker is 29 years old.
What nationality is Timo Becker?
Timo Becker is from Germany.
Which club does Timo Becker play for?
Timo Becker's latest recorded club is FC Schalke 04.